Is Lindt Lindor Caramel Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Caramel Paste (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream, Salt, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier)), Milk, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Salt
Check Lindt Lindor Caramel Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Caramel Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Caramel Chocolate Candy Truffles, 8.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


