Is Lindt Lindor Caramel Milk Chocolate Truffle Candy Bar, 1.3 oz. Bar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL PASTE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CREAM, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)], LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), MILKFAT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BARLEY MALT POWDER
Check Lindt Lindor Caramel Milk Chocolate Truffle Candy Bar, 1.3 oz. Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Caramel Milk Chocolate Truffle Candy Bar, 1.3 oz. Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Caramel Milk Chocolate Truffle Candy Bar, 1.3 oz. Bar is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


