Is Lindt Lindor Caramel & Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, lactose, barley malt extract), Coconut oil, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Cocoa mass, Caramel paste (sugar, cocoa butter, cream powder, salt, soy lecithin), Soy lecithin, Sea salt (Fleur de sel), An artificial flavour. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Caramel & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Caramel & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRichSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


