Is Lindt Lindor Carrot Cake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Coconut oil, Palm kernel oil, Soy lecithin, Carrot cake flavour, Cream cheese flavour, Carrot powder, Annatto seed, Artificial flavour
Check Lindt Lindor Carrot Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Carrot Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


