Is Lindt Lindor Champagne Gala Box 433g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole milk powder, lactose, skim milk powder, milk fat, emulsifier (soy lecithin), pistachio paste, barley malt extract, flavourings, natural flavourings, caramel powder (sweet whey, butter, maltodextrin, sugar, skim milk powder, natural vanilla flavouring), emulsifier (soy lecithin).
Check Lindt Lindor Champagne Gala Box 433g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Champagne Gala Box 433g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Champagne Gala Box 433g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


