Is Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Milk Cornet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings

Check Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Milk Cornet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Milk Cornet is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking