Is Lindt Lindor Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs Assorted Bag 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, vegetable fat (coconut, palm kernel), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole MILK powder, LACTOSE, skimmed MILK powder, anhydrous MILK fat, emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), BARLEY malt extract, flavourings, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case
Check Lindt Lindor Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs Assorted Bag 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs Assorted Bag 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


