Is Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings
Check Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Chocolate Box Mini Milk Cornets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


