Is Lindt Lindor Cinnamon Swirl White Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate [sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavoring)], Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Cinnamon. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Cinnamon Swirl White Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Cinnamon Swirl White Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


