Is Lindt Lindor Coconut 200G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Desiccated Coconut (1.1%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavouring, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate contains - Cocoa Solids: 31% minimum - Milk Solids: 20% minimum
Check Lindt Lindor Coconut 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Coconut 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Coconut 200G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


