Is Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Vegetable Fats, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Skim Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Vanilla, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring, Barley Malt Extract
Check Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Dark Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


