This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Lactose, Skim Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors, Barley Malt Powder, May Contain Tree Nuts

Check Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Lindt LINDOR Dark Chocolate Truffles | Spoonful