Is Lindt Lindor Double Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (artificial Flavoring), Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Milk, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Barley Malt Powder, Bourbon Vanilla Beans. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Double Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Double Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


