Is Lindt Lindor Extra Dark ChocolateTruffles - 60% Cocoa (200g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Lactose, Vanilla, Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Extra Dark Chocolate Contains - Cocoa Solids: 6% Minimum

Check Lindt Lindor Extra Dark ChocolateTruffles - 60% Cocoa (200g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Lindor Extra Dark ChocolateTruffles - 60% Cocoa (200g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go