No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt LINDOR Hazelnut Chocolate Truffles Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Hazelnuts, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavor, May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check Lindt LINDOR Hazelnut Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Lindt LINDOR Hazelnut Chocolate Truffles | Spoonful