Is Lindt Lindor Holiday Dark Chocolate Truffles - 6oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Sweet Chocolate [Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)], Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors.
Check Lindt Lindor Holiday Dark Chocolate Truffles - 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Holiday Dark Chocolate Truffles - 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Holiday Dark Chocolate Truffles - 6oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


