Is Lindt Lindor Limited Edition Irish Cream 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed MILK Powder, LACTOSE, Anhydrous MILK Fat, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), Natural Flavourings, Irish Cream Liquor 0,26% (Contains MILK), BARLEY Malt Extract, Flavouring, Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 32% minimum, Milk solids: 21% minimum, For Allergens see ingredients in Upper Case
Check Lindt Lindor Limited Edition Irish Cream 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Limited Edition Irish Cream 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


