Is Lindt Lindor Pink Assorted Chocolate Limited Edition Cornet | 333g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole milk powder, skim milk powder, lactose (milk), milk fat, hazelnuts, emulsifier (soy lecithin), pistachio paste, barley malt extract, skim milk quark powder, biscuit pieces [potato starch, sugar, chick pea flour, corn flour, vegetable fat, emulsifier (soy lecithin), salt, flavouring], flavourings, salt.
Check Lindt Lindor Pink Assorted Chocolate Limited Edition Cornet | 333g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Pink Assorted Chocolate Limited Edition Cornet | 333g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


