Is Lindt Lindor Irresistibly Smooth L'infini Fondant Assorted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars [sugar, Barley Malt Extract], Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter. Coconut Oil, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Nibs, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Irresistibly Smooth L'infini Fondant Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Irresistibly Smooth L'infini Fondant Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


