Is Lindt Lindor Limited Edition Harvest Assortment Assorted Milk Chocolate Truffles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Hazelnuts, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Skim Milk, Barley Malt Powder, Caramel Paste [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)], Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt

Check Lindt Lindor Limited Edition Harvest Assortment Assorted Milk Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping