Is Lindt Lindor Maxi Ball 550G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate Contains - Cocoa Solids: 32% Minimum, Milk Solids: 21% Minimum
Check Lindt Lindor Maxi Ball 550G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Maxi Ball 550G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Maxi Ball 550G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


