Is Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats, Lactose Skim Milk, Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Milk Fat, Flavouring
Check Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Easter Eggs 66g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


