Is Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Hearts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract), Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour Contains Gluten (Barley), Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


