Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles Cornet - 8.4oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy, Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)], Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors.

Check Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles Cornet - 8.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles Cornet - 8.4oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Truffles Cornet - 8.4oz | Spoonful