Is Lindt Lindor Milk Peppermint Cookie Truffles, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Peppermint Pieces (Sugar, Beet, Juice Concentrate, Peppermint Oil, Colour), Soya Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Artificial Flavours
Check Lindt Lindor Milk Peppermint Cookie Truffles, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Milk Peppermint Cookie Truffles, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Milk Peppermint Cookie Truffles, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


