Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Lindor Milk with White Milk Chocolate Truffles Holiday Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Lindt Lindor Milk with White Milk Chocolate Truffles Holiday Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Lindt Lindor Milk with White Milk Chocolate Truffles Holiday Bag | Spoonful