Is Lindt Lindor Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Mass, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. Contains Gluten (Barley), Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go