Is Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Bag 100G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids: 30% Min, Milk Solids: 14% Min
Check Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Bag 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Bag 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Mini Eggs Bag 100G is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


