Is Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs 90g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, lactose (milk), milk fat, skim milk powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin), barley malt extract, flavourings.
Check Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Milk Chocolate Mini Easter Eggs 90g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


