Is Lindt LINDOR Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles, 8.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors
Check Lindt LINDOR Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt LINDOR Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Truffles, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


