Is Lindt Lindor Strawberries & Cream White Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, vegetable fats (coconut, palm kernel), Whole milk powder, Lactose, Anhydrous milk fat, Cream powder (1.1%), Strawberry powder (0.4%), Emulsifier (Soya lecithin), Natural flavoring, Coloring (beetroot red), Flavorings.
Check Lindt Lindor Strawberries & Cream White Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Strawberries & Cream White Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Strawberries & Cream White Chocolate Truffles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


