Is Lindt Lindor Truffles Extra Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa - 5.1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate [chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla seeds], vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), barley malt powder, artificial flavors.

Check Lindt Lindor Truffles Extra Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa - 5.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Lindor Truffles Extra Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa - 5.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking