Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Irresistibly Smooth - 15.2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Power, Vanilla (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavors

Check Lindt Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Irresistibly Smooth - 15.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Lindt Lindor Truffles Milk Chocolate Irresistibly Smooth - 15.2 Oz | Spoonful