Is Lindt LINDOR White Blanc Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt LINDOR White Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt LINDOR White Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


