Is Lindt Lindor White Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Palm Kernel), Milk, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Artificial Flavors. Contains Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


