Is Lindt Lindor White Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavouring. White Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 31% Min. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Lindt Lindor White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping