Is Lindt Milk Chocolate Hollow Gold Bunny, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Lindt Milk Chocolate Hollow Gold Bunny, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Milk Chocolate Hollow Gold Bunny, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lindt Milk Chocolate Hollow Gold Bunny, Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


