Is Lindt Milk Chocolate Mini Gold Bunny Chocolates Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, lactose, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), barley malt powder, artificial flavor
Check Lindt Milk Chocolate Mini Gold Bunny Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Milk Chocolate Mini Gold Bunny Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lindt Milk Chocolate Mini Gold Bunny Chocolates is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


