Is Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa (4.4 Oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa (4.4 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa (4.4 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa (4.4 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


