Is Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa 40G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 30% min., Milk solids: 14% min.

Check Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Milk Chocolate Santa 40G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go