Is LINDT, MOLTEN LAVA CAKE MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, INVERT SUGAR, FAT REDUCED COCOA, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), ALMONDS, SORBITOL, SKIM MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), HAZELNUTS, BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.

Check LINDT, MOLTEN LAVA CAKE MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go