Is Lindt Nocciolatte Chocolate Bar 40g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Milk Fat, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings

Check Lindt Nocciolatte Chocolate Bar 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Nocciolatte Chocolate Bar 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking