Is LINDT, STRAWBERRY AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, LACTOSE, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, MILKFAT, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEETROOT JUICE.
Check LINDT, STRAWBERRY AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINDT, STRAWBERRY AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Piece


