Is Lindt Swiss Premium Chocolate, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Artificial Flavor.
Check Lindt Swiss Premium Chocolate, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Swiss Premium Chocolate, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Swiss Premium Chocolate, Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


