Is Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Power, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% min., Milk Solids: 14% min.
Check Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Teddy Milk Chocolate 100g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


