Is Lindt Teddy Tin 104g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Lactose, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Min, Milk Solids 18% Min, View More

Check Lindt Teddy Tin 104g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Teddy Tin 104g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetMalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking