Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lindt White Chocolate Santa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring

Check Lindt White Chocolate Santa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt White Chocolate Santa is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Lindt White Chocolate Santa | Spoonful