Is Lindt Whole Hazelnuts Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ALMONDS
Check Lindt Whole Hazelnuts Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Whole Hazelnuts Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Whole Hazelnuts Milk Chocolate is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


