Is Lindy's Homemade Oranges & Cream, 6 Fl Oz, 6 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE (ORANGE JUICE, PECTIN, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN

Check Lindy's Homemade Oranges & Cream, 6 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go