Is Lineup all Sempio Soy Sauces; 샘표 간장 라인업 - (Jin Gold S(진간장 골드), 930ml(31.4 Fl oz) x 1 PET Bottle) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Defatted Soybean, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Wheat, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A, Yeast Extract, Spirits, Sucralose
Check Lineup all Sempio Soy Sauces; 샘표 간장 라인업 - (Jin Gold S(진간장 골드), 930ml(31.4 Fl oz) x 1 PET Bottle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lineup all Sempio Soy Sauces; 샘표 간장 라인업 - (Jin Gold S(진간장 골드), 930ml(31.4 Fl oz) x 1 PET Bottle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lineup all Sempio Soy Sauces; 샘표 간장 라인업 - (Jin Gold S(진간장 골드), 930ml(31.4 Fl oz) x 1 PET Bottle) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


